About Elsa Jean

Elsa Jean

Also known as: Elsa, Elsa Dream, Elsa Dreams, Molly
Born: September 01, 1996 (age 23)
Canton, OH, USA
Years active: 2015—present (Started around 19 years old)
Ethnicity: Caucasian, Native American
Nationality: American
Measurements: 32A-24-34
Bra/cup size: 32A
Boobs: Enhanced (silicone implants)
Height: 5 ft 3 in (1.60 m)
Weight: 101 lbs (46 kg)
Body type: Slim
Eye color: Green
Hair: Blonde, Long, Straight
Pubic hair: Shaved, Trimmed

Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/elsajeanofficial
Twitter: https://twitter.com/ElsaJeanxxx
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/officialelsajean/
Reddit: https://www.reddit.com/r/ElsaJean/

AFD: http://www.adultfilmdatabase.com/actor/elsa-jean-68667/
IMDB: https://www.imdb.com/name/nm7531728/?ref_=tt_cl_t2
IAFD: https://www.iafd.com/person.rme/perfid=elsajean/gender=f
TubePornstars: https://www.tubepornstars.com/pornstar/elsa-jean
ILikePornstar: https://ilikepornstar.com/en/PS312/Elsa-Jean
Pornhub: https://www.pornhub.com/pornstar/elsa-jean
XHamster: https://xhamster.com/pornstars/elsa-jean
XVideos: https://www.xvideos.com/pornstar-channels/elsa_jean
XNXX: https://www.xnxx.com/pornstar/elsa_jean
Ok.XXX: https://ok.xxx/models/elsa-jean/
Just.Porn: https://just.porn/en/pornstar/Elsa%20Jean
Xecce: https://xecce.com/c/elsa-jean/
NurXXX (Deutsche): https://nurxxx.mobi/beliebtesten-elsa-jean/
RueNu (Française): https://ruenu.com/meilleurs-tubes-de-elsa-jean/
CuloNudo (Italian): https://culonudo.com/migliori-elsa-jean-tubes/
Teatroporno (Español): https://teatroporno.com/elsa-jean-mejores-tubes/
Pornokrol (Polskie): https://pornokrol.com/najlepsze-filmy-elsa-jean/
Tomodachinpo (日本): https://tomodachinpo.com/elsa-jean/